Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
[[File:albane-1.jpg|1370px|left|albane-1]]{|class="wikitable"|-|[[File:albane-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1]]|[[File:albane-2.jpg|thumb|albane-2]]|[[File:cedric-1.jpg|thumb|cedric-1]]|[[File:hakim-1.jpg|thumb|hakim-1]]|-|[[File:marion-1.jpg|thumb|marion-1]]|[[File:mathieu-1.jpg|thumb|mathieu-1]]|[[File:raphael-1.jpg|thumb|raphael-1]]|} | [[File:albane-1.jpg|1370px|left|albane-1]]{|class="wikitable"|-|[[File:albane-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1]]|[[File:albane-2.jpg|thumb|albane-2]]|[[File:cedric-1.jpg|thumb|cedric-1]]|[[File:hakim-1.jpg|thumb|hakim-1]]|-|[[File:marion-1.jpg|thumb|marion-1]]|[[File:mathieu-1.jpg|thumb|mathieu-1]]|[[File:raphael-1.jpg|thumb|raphael-1]]|}[[File:albane-1.jpg|1370px|left|albane-1]] | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:albane-1-1.jpg|thumb|albane-1-1]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:41, 9 November 2017
The Sun is pretty big.[1] The Moon, however, is not so big.[2]
Notes
{|class="wikitable"|-|
|
|
|
|-|
|
|
|}
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |
File:Albane-1-1.jpg albane-1-1 |