Humans of Paris 1900: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Understanding Gallica | | Understanding Gallica | ||
|- | |||
| Fetching Data from Gallica | |||
|- | |||
colspan="3" align="center" | '''''Week 5''''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | ''14/10'' | |||
| rowspan="6" align="center" | ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Query Wikipedia API | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fetching Data from Gallica | | Fetching Data from Gallica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 20 November 2019
Milestones
colspan="3" align="center" | Week 5| Timeframe | Task | Completion |
|---|---|---|
| Week 4 | ||
| 07/10 | ✓ | |
| Understanding Gallica | ||
| Fetching Data from Gallica | ||
| 14/10 | ✓ | |
| Query Wikipedia API | ||
| Fetching Data from Gallica | ||